RECULL FOTOGRÀFIC CAMPIONS OPEN VALLFOGONA

ANY 2016

Lazaro LorenzoMuñoz Pantoja/>

Campió Lazaro Lorenzo                               Sots Campió Miguel Muñoz

ANY 2015

Karen MovszisizianArian Gonzalez

Campió Karen Movsziszian                               Sots Campió Arian Gonzalez

ANY 2014

Karen Movszisizianmarc narciso

Campió Karen Movsziszian                               Sots Campió Marc Narciso

ANY 2013

Joan MelladoArturo Vidarte

Campió Joan Mellado                              Sots Campió Arturo Vidarte

ANY 2012

josep omsjose m lopez

Campió Josep Oms                                        Sots Campió Jose Manuel Lopez

ANY 2011

marc narcisoLariño Daivd++

Campió Marc Narciso                                 Sots Campió Omar Almeida


ANY 2010

moskalenkoLariño Daivd++

Campió Viktor Moskalenko Sots Campió David Lariño


ANY 2009

victor moskalenko                  Fernando Peralta

Campió Viktor Moskalenko                                 Sots Campió Fernando Peralta


ANY 2008

Karen Movszisizian                   josep oms

Campió Karen Movsziszian                                 Sots Campió Josep Oms


ANY 2007

holden hernandez                   azer mirzoev

Campió Holden Hernandez                                 Sots Campió Azer Mirzoev


ANY 2006

pengxiang                   mirzoev

Campió Pengxiang Zhang                                 Sots Campió Azer Mirzoev


ANY 2005

mirzoev                   ferdorchuk

Campió Azer Mirzoev                                 Sots Campió Sergey A. Fedorchuk


ANY 2004

moskalenko                   roman hernandez

Campió Viktor Moskalenko                                 Sots Campió Roman Hernandez


ANY 2003

josep oms                   alejandro rios

Campió Josep Oms                                        Sots Campió Alejandro Rios


ANY 2002

narciso                   campos

Campió Marc Narciso                                    Sots Campió Javier Campos

ANY 2001

garcia ilundain                   Stefanova_Antoaneta

Campió David Garcia Ilundain                Sots Campió Antoaneta Stefanova


ANY 2000

hamdouchi                   Michael Oratovsky

Campió Hichem Hamdouchi                          Sots Campió Michael Oratovsky


ANY 1999

campos                   vidarte

Campió Javier Campos                                    Sots Campió Arturo Vidarte


ANY 1998

jorge gonzalez                   jordi magem

Campió Jorge Gonzalez                                    Sots Campió Jordi Magem


ANY 1997

garcia ilundain                   pablo glavina

Campió David Garcia Ilundain               Sots Campió Pablo Glavina